Bidet Showers

Bidet Showers – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 33
AQUALINE Wall-mounted valve with hand-held bidet shower, chrome SK215 - Bidet Shower
AQUALINE Wall-mounted valve with hand-held bidet shower, chrome SK215
846,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bidet Shower round shape, made of brass , silver colour
AQUALINE Wall-mounted valve with hand-held bidet shower, chrome SK215 - Bidet Shower
AQUALINE Wall-mounted valve with hand-held bidet shower, chrome SK215
-5 % off new 799,- New 846,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Bidet Shower round shape, made of brass , silver colour
Metalac Aquabi Bidet mixer with shower T03154 ECO - Bidet Shower
Metalac Aquabi Bidet mixer with shower T03154 ECO
Discounted -10 % 899,- 999,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 719,-
Bidet Shower
Ravak 963.00 Bidet shower - Bidet Shower
Ravak 963.00 Bidet shower
672,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 538,-
Bidet Shower round shape, silver colour
AQUALINE Bidet shower, chrome BS5003 - Bidet Shower
AQUALINE Bidet shower, chrome BS5003
189,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Bidet Shower , silver colour
SAPHO Bidet shower, chrome BS616 - Bidet Shower
SAPHO Bidet shower, chrome BS616
851,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Bidet Shower round shape, made of brass , silver colour
In the category Bidet Showers on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 33 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold