Cables & Wires

Cables & Wires – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 3,025
Interphone Ridesync, USB-C / battery - Power Cable
Interphone Ridesync, USB-C / battery
1,290,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable - connector, male connector 1× USB-C, outdoor cable up to 2.5 A, curved end
Swissten textile data cable USB-C/USB-C 2m silver - Data Cable
Swissten textile data cable USB-C/USB-C 2m silver
269,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable , length: 2m
Ubiquiti UISP Cable Pro - Installation Cable
Ubiquiti UISP Cable Pro
3,299,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Installation Cable
Vention USB 2.0 Type-C Male to Type-C Male 5A Retractable Cable 1M Black - Data Cable
Vention USB 2.0 Type-C Male to Type-C Male 5A Retractable Cable 1M Black
189,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 1m
Choetech PD240W 1m+2m Combine Nylon cable - Data Cable
Choetech PD240W 1m+2m Combine Nylon cable
369,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable and nylon braiding, length: 2m
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 100Gbps, 1 m - Ethernet Cable
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 100Gbps, 1 m
1,099,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Ethernet Cable connecting, 1m, optical, straight connector ends
Tactical MagRope USB-C/USB-C 1m Black/Yellow - Power Cable
Tactical MagRope USB-C/USB-C 1m Black/Yellow
299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable
Eagle Cable Deluxe XLR Cable 0,75m - AUX Cable
Eagle Cable Deluxe XLR Cable 0,75m
1,329,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
AUX Cable connecting, 0,75m, male connectors:, straight connector ends
Ubiquiti UniFi Ca6A Ethernet Cabel Indoor - Ethernet Cable
Ubiquiti UniFi Ca6A Ethernet Cabel Indoor
7,990,-
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Ethernet Cable connecting, 305m
Vention USB 2.0 C Male to C Male 5A Dirt-Resistant Cable 2M White ABS Type - Data Cable
Vention USB 2.0 C Male to C Male 5A Dirt-Resistant Cable 2M White ABS Type
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable , length: 2m
Vention Flat Cat.7 Ethernet Patch Cable 1.5M Black - Ethernet Cable
Vention Flat Cat.7 Ethernet Patch Cable 1.5M Black
179,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Ethernet Cable connecting, 1,5m, male connectors: 2× RJ-45 (CAT7), double-sided connector and flat, straight connector ends
iOttie 100W Retractable USB-C Cable 2 Pack White - Power Cable
iOttie 100W Retractable USB-C Cable 2 Pack White
649,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable - male connector 2× USB-C, self-winding and flat, straight end
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 m - Optical Cable
Ubiquiti UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 m
149,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Optical Cable connecting, 5m, male connectors: 1× LC, 1× LC, optical, straight connector ends
Teltonika PR2FK20M - Power Cable
Teltonika PR2FK20M
239,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable
FIXED Retractable Cable with USB-C/USB-C connectors 1m PD 100W 480Mbps gray - Data Cable
FIXED Retractable Cable with USB-C/USB-C connectors 1m PD 100W 480Mbps gray
Discounted -25 % 299,- 399,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable , durable metal body, braided cable, length: 1m
Choetech 16K DP2.1 To DP2.1 1M cable - Video Cable
Choetech 16K DP2.1 To DP2.1 1M cable
249,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Video Cable 1m - connecting, male connectors: 2× DisplayPort (DisplayPort 2.1), straight end, ballistic nylon braid
FIXED Neck Cable with USB-C/USB-C connectors 1.6m PD 60W 480Mbps black - Data Cable
FIXED Neck Cable with USB-C/USB-C connectors 1.6m PD 60W 480Mbps black
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Data Cable , length: 1,6m
Corsair Type 5 90° 12V-2x6 Style B GPU Power Cable - Power Cable
Corsair Type 5 90° 12V-2x6 Style B GPU Power Cable
299,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Power Cable - interconnect, length 0.65 m, male connector 1× PCIe 12-pin power, 2× PCIe 8-pin power
In the category Cables & Wires on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 3022 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold