Refresh the page

Stands & Holders

Stands & Holders – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 83
WMF Egg Stand Mimoni 1286226040 - Egg Cup
WMF Egg Stand Mimoni 1286226040
Discounted -20 % 339,- 429,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 305,-
Egg Cup - egg cup, popular design, egg cup, boiled egg does not tip, spoon and hammer in the set, Cromargan® stainless steel spoon, plastic (BPA-free), various colours available,...
BANQUET PATISSERIE A12087 - Cake Stand
BANQUET PATISSERIE A12087
549,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cake Stand - round, material glass, 1 pcs in set, width 322mm, depth 322mm, hatch
TESCOMA ALL FIT ONE egg holder, 2 pcs - Egg Cup
TESCOMA ALL FIT ONE egg holder, 2 pcs
189,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Egg Cup - for eggs, a unique stand with a special bottom for the universal saucer ALL FIT ONE
APS Cake stand / serving tray 00975 - Stand
APS Cake stand / serving tray 00975
559,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stand , cake / serving tray, swivel, slashed edges, diameter 32 cm
Glass/Metal Stand 3 Floors EMA - Tiered Stand
Glass/Metal Stand 3 Floors EMA
259,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tiered Stand - 3-layer round stand for serving desserts, sweets, fruit, canapes, sandwiches. Material: glass, metal. Dimensions: dia. 15/20/25cm, h. 33cm.
WMF Egg peeling tool for rotten egg Gourmet 1882556030 - Egg Cup
WMF Egg peeling tool for rotten egg Gourmet 1882556030
279,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 251,-
Egg Cup Cinnamon, to peel eggs for the rotten, easily cuts the shell of a boiled egg, which you can easily remove, ideal for small to medium sized hen eggs, made of high quality...
Maxwell & Williams DIAMONDS stand - Tiered Stand
Maxwell & Williams DIAMONDS stand
969,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tiered Stand - Australian porcelain, 3-level, modern design
Kesper Egg stand 4 pcs - Egg Cup
Kesper Egg stand 4 pcs
349,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Egg Cup - Dimensions: diameter - 10cm, height - 2cm, Material: Bamboo
Westmark Egg holder plastic - Egg Cup
Westmark Egg holder plastic
129,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Egg Cup - egg mandrel, shell piercing, stainless steel tip, practical
APS Set of 4 egg stands 83848 - Egg Cup
APS Set of 4 egg stands 83848
239,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Egg Cup for eggs, set of 4, melamine, white
APS Double Decker Slate Elevator 00989 - Tiered Stand
APS Double Decker Slate Elevator 00989
409,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tiered Stand two-tier, material slate, diameter of trays 25 cm and 20 cm, height 24 cm
APS Pretzel and sausage stand 79553 - Stand
APS Pretzel and sausage stand 79553
589,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stand for pretzels/pretzels, material: oak wood, diameter 28 cm, height 50 cm
Maxwell & Williams WBA DIAMONDS Cake Stand - Cake Stand
Maxwell & Williams WBA DIAMONDS Cake Stand
1,119,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cake Stand
Costa Nova Notos 30,4 cm - Stand
Costa Nova Notos 30,4 cm
449,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Stand - metal, dishwasher safe, height 13,2 cm, beige and black
KROSNO Glass cake stand with lid 28 cm - Cake Stand
KROSNO Glass cake stand with lid 28 cm
1,299,-
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Cake Stand
Maxwell & Williams DIAMONDS stand - Tiered Stand
Maxwell & Williams DIAMONDS stand
-8 % off new 889,- New 969,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Tiered Stand - Australian porcelain, 3-level, modern design
Secret de Gourmet Glass Biscuit Jar, Sweet Storage, Diameter 19cm - Tiered Stand
Secret de Gourmet Glass Biscuit Jar, Sweet Storage, Diameter 19cm
New arrival 759,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Tiered Stand
Gastro Asos Plate on leg 28 cm, white - Cake Stand
Gastro Asos Plate on leg 28 cm, white
New arrival 530,-
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Cake Stand
APS EGGY Egg stand 4 pcs - Egg Cup
APS EGGY Egg stand 4 pcs
New arrival 219,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Egg Cup
Serax Pure L Serving stand 23,5 cm, blue - Cake Stand
Serax Pure L Serving stand 23,5 cm, blue
New arrival 1,290,-
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Cake Stand
KESPER Egg cup 5,5 cm, olive wood - Egg Cup
KESPER Egg cup 5,5 cm, olive wood
202,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Egg Cup
In the category Stands & Holders on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 83 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB19