Refresh the page

Cheap vacuum Cleaner Bags

On this page you will find vacuum Cleaner Bags at the lowest prices, more so all vacuum Cleaner Bags ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is JOLLY Vacuum Cleaner Bags Z2 MAX E, 2 pcs - textile marked at 68 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 1,151
ELECTROLUX E210S - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
ELECTROLUX E210S
309,-
103 Kč/packet
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags - s-bag® Ultra Long Performance - 103 Kč/packet
Concept SMS3550 spare bags for VR3550 station - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Concept SMS3550 spare bags for VR3550 station
319,-
319 Kč/sáček
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags Concept - textile, volume 0,35 l, 3 bags in pack
HOOVER H91 - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
HOOVER H91
319,-
319 Kč/sáček
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags Hoover - Textile, disposable, 4 bags per pack
HOOVER H89 - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
HOOVER H89
319,-
319 Kč/sáček
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags Hoover - Textile, disposable, antibacterial, 4 bags per pack
Electrolux E201SM - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Electrolux E201SM
Discounted -20 % 319,- 399,-
27 Kč/packet
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags - s-bag® Classic Long Performance Mega Pack - 27 Kč/packet
BOSCH Paper dust bag, 5 pieces 2.609.256. F68 - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
BOSCH Paper dust bag, 5 pieces 2.609.256. F68
Great price 339,-
339 Kč/sáček
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags - paper, 5 bags per pack
Vacs Kärcher 6.905-225 - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Vacs Kärcher 6.905-225
from  271,-
271 Kč/sáček
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags Kärcher - textile, disposable, antibacterial, 4 bags per pack
Nedis Miele GN 8 pcs - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
Nedis Miele GN 8 pcs
349,-
349 Kč/sáček
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Vacuum Cleaner Bags
NILFISK Waste Bag Set Buddy II 4 pcs - Vacuum Cleaner Bags
NILFISK Waste Bag Set Buddy II 4 pcs
359,-
90 Kč/packet
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Bags - for Buddy II vacuum cleaners - 90 Kč/packet

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB14