Extension Leads

Extension Leads – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 418
CONNECT IT 230V extension, 5 sockets + switch, 5m, white - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT 230V extension, 5 sockets + switch, 5m, white
229,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - Child protection on all sockets, hinged hanging eyelet, operating indicator light
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 3m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets white 3m
179,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 3m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 5× fork Type E, bent connector ends
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 5m, black - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 5m, black
329,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, with switch, bent connector ends
CyberPower P0420SUD0-DE - Surge Protector
CyberPower P0420SUD0-DE
299,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Surge Protector - 1,8m, male connectors: 1× type F fork, female connectors: 4× type F fork, 2× USB-A (USB 2.0), shock power capacity: 350 J, maximum current load: 10 A, peak...
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets, 5m, black - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets, 5m, black
229,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 5× fork Type E, bent connector ends
AlzaPower Arc extension lead 230V 6 sockets switch 2m white - Extension Cable
AlzaPower Arc extension lead 230V 6 sockets switch 2m white
Great price 249,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 199,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Extension Cable - with illuminated switch, E/F forks, 6 type E sockets, current load up to 16 A (3 680 W), voltage 230 V AC, round design, child protection caps, a tilting handle,...
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 10m, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 4 sockets, 10m, white
519,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 10m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 4× fork Type E, with switch, CYSY, bent connector ends
CONNECT IT extension cable 230 V, 4 sockets, 3 m, with switch, black - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT extension cable 230 V, 4 sockets, 3 m, with switch, black
209,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable extension, 3m
Solight drum extension cable 10m, USB A+C, 2 sockets - Extension Cable
Solight drum extension cable 10m, USB A+C, 2 sockets
459,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets + switch white 5m - Extension Cable
PremiumCord extension cord 230V 5 sockets + switch white 5m
249,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 5m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 5× fork Type E, with switch, bent connector ends
EMOS PVC extension cable on drum - 4 sockets, 15m, 1mm2 - Extension Cable
EMOS PVC extension cable on drum - 4 sockets, 15m, 1mm2
689,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 15m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 4× fork Type E, on the drum, bent connector ends
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets + switch, 3m, black - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets + switch, 3m, black
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable extension, 3m
CONNECT IT 230V extension, 3 sockets + switch, 1.5m, white - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT 230V extension, 3 sockets + switch, 1.5m, white
119,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - Child protection on all sockets, hinged hanging eyelet, operating indicator light
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 6 sockets, 2m, white - Extension Cable
EMOS Extension cable with switch - 6 sockets, 2m, white
Great price 249,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable extension, 2m, bent connector ends
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets, 2m, black - Extension Cable
CONNECT IT extension 230V, 5 sockets, 2m, black
149,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 2m, male connectors: 1× fork Type E, female connectors 5× fork Type E
Solight Extension cable, 3 sockets, white, 10m, switch - Extension Cable
Solight Extension cable, 3 sockets, white, 10m, switch
339,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Extension Cable - 10m, male connectors: 1× E/F-type plug, female connectors 3× fork Type E, with switch, bent connector ends
In the category Extension Leads on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 418 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold