Refresh the page

Super Mario

Super Mario – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 212
Hori Alumi Case - Super Mario - Nintendo Switch 2 - Case for Nintendo Switch
Hori Alumi Case - Super Mario - Nintendo Switch 2
New arrival 999,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Case for Nintendo Switch
Super Mario - Donkey Kong ceramic cash box - Piggy Bank
Super Mario - Donkey Kong ceramic cash box
549,-
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Piggy Bank
Super Mario (Peach) DPL12 - Writing Set
Super Mario (Peach) DPL12
New arrival 130,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Writing Set -
Super Mario - Question Mark - lampa dekorativní - Decorative Lighting
Super Mario - Question Mark - lampa dekorativní
1,599,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Decorative Lighting
Super Mario - Super Star - alarm clock - Alarm Clock
Super Mario - Super Star - alarm clock
899,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 629,-
Alarm Clock - Digital, power supply: battery
Ravensburger 251230 Level 8 Super Mario - Card Game
Ravensburger 251230 Level 8 Super Mario
Discounted -6 % 299,- 319,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Card Game for 2–6 players, recommended from 8 years, minimum game length 45 min
Mario & Luma Amiibo (Super Mario Galaxy) - Figure
Mario & Luma Amiibo (Super Mario Galaxy)
799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - statue, motif: Super Mario, material: PVC
Super Mario - Characters - svítící obraz - Decorative Lighting
Super Mario - Characters - svítící obraz
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Decorative Lighting
Super Mario - Characters - travel mug with strap - Thermal Mug
Super Mario - Characters - travel mug with strap
499,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Thermal Mug - volume: 850ml, colour: multicolour
Hori Vault Case - Universe Rosalina - Nintendo Switch 2 - Case for Nintendo Switch
Hori Vault Case - Universe Rosalina - Nintendo Switch 2
799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 679,-
Case for Nintendo Switch
Nintendo Talking Flower - Decoration
Nintendo Talking Flower
799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Decoration - Talking Flower can speak English, Spanish, French, Portuguese, German, Italian, Dutch, Japanese, Chinese, and Korean.
Amiibo Poplin & Prince Florian (Super Mario Bros. Wonder) - Figure
Amiibo Poplin & Prince Florian (Super Mario Bros. Wonder)
539,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - statue, motif: Super Mario, material: PVC
Amiibo Elephant Mario (Super Mario Bros Wonder) - Figure
Amiibo Elephant Mario (Super Mario Bros Wonder)
539,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - statue, motif: Super Mario, material: PVC
In the category Super Mario on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 212 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB11