Cordless Chargers

Cordless Chargers – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 107
METABO Quick charger ASC 145 DUO, 12-36V - Cordless Tool Charger
METABO Quick charger ASC 145 DUO, 12-36V
3,169,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger - 2 charging slots, maximum charging current 8 A, input voltage 240 V, output voltage 36 V, weight 1490 g
ENERGIZER EFC20U - Cordless Tool Charger
ENERGIZER EFC20U
849,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger - for 20V Li-Ion battery, output voltage 20 V
GARDENA Charger AL 18V-20 P4A - Cordless Tool Charger
GARDENA Charger AL 18V-20 P4A
669,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger - for 18V Li-Ion battery, 1 charging slot, output voltage 18 V
DEWALT XR FLEXVOLT Charger (2 × 6Ah) - Cordless Tool Charger
DEWALT XR FLEXVOLT Charger (2 × 6Ah)
New arrival 7,539,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
CAT Charger 2A/18V DXC2 - Cordless Tool Charger
CAT Charger 2A/18V DXC2
429,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
PROCRAFT Industrial C20/2 20V 2A Charger for 20V Li-ion batteries - Cordless Tool Charger
PROCRAFT Industrial C20/2 20V 2A Charger for 20V Li-ion batteries
499,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
ALZATOOLS Battery 20V, 2 Ah 20LBP20V BatteryONE 20V - Rechargeable Battery for Cordless Tools
ALZATOOLS Battery 20V, 2 Ah 20LBP20V BatteryONE 20V
489,-
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 440,-
Rechargeable Battery for Cordless Tools - original Li-Ion battery, compatible with AlzaTools BatteryOne, voltage 20 V, capacity 2 Ah, weight 500 g
ALZATOOLS Battery 20V, 2 Ah 20LBP20V BatteryONE 20V - Rechargeable Battery for Cordless Tools
ALZATOOLS Battery 20V, 2 Ah 20LBP20V BatteryONE 20V
-10 % off new 449,- New 499,-
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 404,-
Rechargeable Battery for Cordless Tools - original Li-Ion battery, compatible with AlzaTools BatteryOne, voltage 20 V, capacity 2 Ah, weight 500 g
Procraft 20/4 Fast Charge Charger for 20 V Li-ion Batteries - Cordless Tool Charger
Procraft 20/4 Fast Charge Charger for 20 V Li-ion Batteries
599,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
ALZATOOLS Battery charger 20V, 2,4 A 24FCH20V BatteryONE 20V - Cordless Tool Charger
ALZATOOLS Battery charger 20V, 2,4 A 24FCH20V BatteryONE 20V
-6 % off new 279,- New 299,-
Unsealed - in stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 251,-
Cordless Tool Charger with LED charging indication - 21.5 V, 2,4 A, 14×8,4×6,4 cm, compatible with BatteryONE 20V, 3-year warranty
ALZATOOLS Dual charger 20V DCH20V BatteryONE 20V - Cordless Tool Charger
ALZATOOLS Dual charger 20V DCH20V BatteryONE 20V
589,-
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 530,-
Cordless Tool Charger with LED charging indication - for 2 batteries, 2×21,5 V, 2×3,0 A, 23×14.1×7.2 cm, compatible with BatteryONE 20V, 3-year warranty
ALZATOOLS Charger 12V 24FCH12V - Cordless Tool Charger
ALZATOOLS Charger 12V 24FCH12V
-6 % off new 279,- New 299,-
Unsealed - in stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 251,-
Cordless Tool Charger
EINHELL Power X-Twincharger 3A, 4512069 - Cordless Tool Charger
EINHELL Power X-Twincharger 3A, 4512069
-6 % off new 1,059,- New 1,129,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger - for 18V battery, 2 charging slots, maximum charging current 3 A, output voltage 18 V
MAKITA Ni-MH/Li-ion charger LXT DC18RC 7.2-18V for fast charging - Cordless Tool Charger
MAKITA Ni-MH/Li-ion charger LXT DC18RC 7.2-18V for fast charging
-4 % off new 1,189,- New 1,249,-
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
EXTOL INDUSTRIAL Li-ion charger 16V, 2,4A 8791580A - Cordless Tool Charger
EXTOL INDUSTRIAL Li-ion charger 16V, 2,4A 8791580A
409,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger - for 16V Li-Ion battery, 1 charging slot, maximum charging current 2.4 A, output voltage 16 V, weight 270 g
MOVA Charger for 60V AKU 430W - Cordless Tool Charger
MOVA Charger for 60V AKU 430W
2,199,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
MOVA Quick charger for 60V AKU 860W - Cordless Tool Charger
MOVA Quick charger for 60V AKU 860W
3,199,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cordless Tool Charger
In the category Cordless Chargers on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 107 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold