House, Hobby & Garden Weber

House, Hobby & Garden Weber – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 381
WEBER Premium Barbecue Cover for 47cm charcoal grills - Grill Cover
WEBER Premium Barbecue Cover for 47cm charcoal grills
-29 % off new 1,049,- New 1,479,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Cover - to protect your barbecue during storage
WEBER Grill Protective Cover Premium 7120 - Grill Cover
WEBER Grill Protective Cover Premium 7120
-30 % off new 1,219,- New 1,759,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Cover - suitable for Q™ 100/1000 and 200/2000 barbecuess using a stand or cart
WEBER Protective grill cover Q3200N+ series - Grill Cover
WEBER Protective grill cover Q3200N+ series
-20 % off new 1,399,- New 1,759,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Cover The high-quality Weber protective cover gives your grill a sleek and clean look. Protects against weather and dust.
WEBER Light GRILL´N GO Q3000N+ series / Traveler / Lumin - Grill Accessory
WEBER Light GRILL´N GO Q3000N+ series / Traveler / Lumin
-5 % off new 1,399,- New 1,479,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Accessory Practical and ergonomic light for evening and night grilling on your Q3000, Traveler or Lumino.
WEBER Side tables set Q1000N series - Grill Accessory
WEBER Side tables set Q1000N series
-42 % off new 579,- New 999,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Accessory A practical set of side tables for your Q1000 grill, ready for your every space need.
WEBER Smoque XL bottom shelf - Grill Accessory
WEBER Smoque XL bottom shelf
-48 % off new 969,- New 1,899,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Grill Accessory With the lower shelf for your Smoque XL, you get additional functional space available when you need it.
Weber Deluxe Steak Set, 6 pairs - Cutlery Set
Weber Deluxe Steak Set, 6 pairs
2,999,-
In stock 1 pcs
Cutlery Set - stainless steel, dishwasher-safe
WEBER Protective cover Premium plancha Slate 71 cm - Grill Cover
WEBER Protective cover Premium plancha Slate 71 cm
2,139,-
In stock 2 pcs
Grill Cover
WEBER Premium protective cover for Lumin grill with stand - Grill Cover
WEBER Premium protective cover for Lumin grill with stand
1,479,-
In stock 1 pcs
Grill Cover
WEBER Rapidfire ignition chimney - set - Chimney Starter
WEBER Rapidfire ignition chimney - set
739,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Chimney Starter - for barbecues
WEBER Briquettes, 4kg - BBQ Briquettes
WEBER Briquettes, 4kg
279,-
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
BBQ Briquettes - 3 hours burning time
Weber 7183 - Grill Cover
Weber 7183
2,999,-
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Grill Cover - Protective cover Premium Spirit II 300
WEBER Premium Grilling Gloves L/XL, set - BBQ Gloves
WEBER Premium Grilling Gloves L/XL, set
1,479,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
BBQ Gloves -