Pliers & Scissors

Pliers are an indispensable tool for every craftsman and DIY enthusiast. Among the most famous are combination pliers and cutters. Other types include pump pliers, stripping pliers, wrenches, or connector pliers.

Continue
All from 330
NAREX pliers adjustable SIKO 240mm 443001472 - Water Pump Pliers
NAREX pliers adjustable SIKO 240mm 443001472
679,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers adjustable SIKO 240mm
NAREX side cutter pliers 140mm 443001467 - Cutting Pliers
NAREX side cutter pliers 140mm 443001467
369,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers splitting side 140mm
VOREL Pliers extended straight 150 mm TO-42305 - Half-Round Pliers
VOREL Pliers extended straight 150 mm TO-42305
88,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Half-Round Pliers - straight jaws, smooth gripping surfaces, material carbon steel, length 150 mm
NAREX Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 443001469 - Cutting Pliers
NAREX Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 443001469
489,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers splitting side 180mm
EXTOL PREMIUM Combination pliers, 180mm, 8813182 - Combination Pliers
EXTOL PREMIUM Combination pliers, 180mm, 8813182
159,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Combination Pliers - combined, 180mm, EXTOL PREMIUM
FESTA Pliers SIKO CrV 250 mm with straight jaws 0-52 mm - Water Pump Pliers
FESTA Pliers SIKO CrV 250 mm with straight jaws 0-52 mm
799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers
FESTA Pliers SIKO CrV 250 mm with button 0-30 mm - Water Pump Pliers
FESTA Pliers SIKO CrV 250 mm with button 0-30 mm
339,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers - maximum span 30 mm, length 250 mm, material chrome-vanadium steel, rubber handle, weight 0,38 kg
EXTOL PREMIUM Pliers, half round, curved, 160mm, 8813185 - Half-Round Pliers
EXTOL PREMIUM Pliers, half round, curved, 160mm, 8813185
139,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Half-Round Pliers - semicircular curved, 160mm, EXTOL PREMIUM
YATO Ségrove pliers 160 mm set of 5 YT-2130 - Snap Ring Pliers
YATO Ségrove pliers 160 mm set of 5 YT-2130
339,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Snap Ring Pliers Length 16 cm, on average 10-50 mm ségrovky
YATO Side Cutting Pliers 160 mm YT-1966 - Cutting Pliers
YATO Side Cutting Pliers 160 mm YT-1966
186,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers Side-cutting pliers 160 mm
EXTOL PREMIUM Side Cutting Pliers, 190mm, 8813187 - Cutting Pliers
EXTOL PREMIUM Side Cutting Pliers, 190mm, 8813187
159,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - side splitting, 190mm, EXTOL PREMIUM
YATO Siko pliers 250 mm CrV YT-2090 - Water Pump Pliers
YATO Siko pliers 250 mm CrV YT-2090
189,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Water Pump Pliers - 250mm CrV
YATO Pliers for ségrove 150 mm outside bent YT-2141 - Snap Ring Pliers
YATO Pliers for ségrove 150 mm outside bent YT-2141
129,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Snap Ring Pliers - curved, external, ergonomic rubber handle, overall length 150 mm
VOREL Self-locking pliers 280 mm C-TYPE TO-44301 - Locking Pliers
VOREL Self-locking pliers 280 mm C-TYPE TO-44301
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Locking Pliers - versatile, Type C jaws, jaw range 70 mm, total length 280 mm, material tool steel, nickel-plated surface, weight 650 g
VOREL TO-42308 - Pliers set
VOREL TO-42308
263,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pliers set - pliers, 4pcs, 125mm
YATO Cutting Pliers, connector 170mm YT-19691 - Cutting Pliers
YATO Cutting Pliers, connector 170mm YT-19691
189,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - splitting connector, material: forged steel, length: 170mm, for insulation, wires, screws M3, wires: 1.6 - 3.2mm
EXTOL PREMIUM Cutting pliers lever, 750mm/30', CrMo, 8813431 - Cutting Pliers
EXTOL PREMIUM Cutting pliers lever, 750mm/30', CrMo, 8813431
899,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - splitting pliers, 750mm/30“, cut to a diameter of 10mm, CrMoV
MEISTER Pliers for cavity dowels - Pliers
MEISTER Pliers for cavity dowels
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Pliers - Screw size M4 to M6, especially for dowels in hollow walls in plasterboard construction
CONNEX Elektro small side pliers 110 mm - Cutting Pliers
CONNEX Elektro small side pliers 110 mm
139,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cutting Pliers - straight jaws, side cutting edge, ergonomic and non-slip handle, length 110 mm
YATO Riveting pliers lever 380mm YT-36095 - Riveting pliers
YATO Riveting pliers lever 380mm YT-36095
689,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Riveting pliers - length: 380mm, rivet material: aluminium/steel/stainless steel, rivet diameter: 2.4-6.4 mm, jaw material: CrMo
In the category Pliers & Scissors on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 330 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold