Deal weeks - Lighting Fixtures Sorted by Room

Discounts, codes, and cashbacks are limited-time promotions in which you can save a lot of money. If an item is on sale, you will see the new price right next to the old one. If a discount code applies to a product, you will find it in the category listing above the product price or in the product details below the image gallery. You must then enter the discount code in the "Use discount coupon" field before submitting your order. Items with a cashback option are also marked in the same way. If certain conditions are met after purchasing these products (e.g. registration of the goods on the manufacturer's website), you will receive part of the total price back. You can find out all the terms of the specific cashback policy in the product details.

All from 732
Chicco Polar Bear with aurora borealis neutral - Light Projector
Chicco Polar Bear with aurora borealis neutral
749,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 599,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 AA batteries, sound effects, the motif of projecting the universe, 3 modes, dimensions 14,5 × 13 × 13 cm (H×W×D)
Tesla LED strip, 60LED/ m, length 3 m + 1.5 m, 8 mm, 6500 K, SMD2835, IP20 - LED Light Strip
Tesla LED strip, 60LED/ m, length 3 m + 1.5 m, 8 mm, 6500 K, SMD2835, IP20
390,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY25 293,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 25% s kódem ALZADNY25.
LED Light Strip , 300 cm, self-adhesive, 60 LED(s), mains power supply, one piece in package
RETLUX RLS 101 USB, 30LED CW - LED Light Strip
RETLUX RLS 101 USB, 30LED CW
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 159,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
LED Light Strip , self-adhesive, neutral light, energy label F, one piece in package
ZAZU Hedgehog Henry sunset projector - Light Projector
ZAZU Hedgehog Henry sunset projector
1,099,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 879,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 AA batteries, the theme of projecting animals, 3 modes, dimensions 12 × 19 cm (H×W)
RETLUX RLT 204 LED tube 120cm 18W CW - LED Lamp
RETLUX RLT 204 LED tube 120cm 18W CW
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 159,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
LED Lamp - energy label D, power input 18 W, 230 V, luminous flux 2450 lm, neutral light (4000 K), colour Rendering Index (CRI) 80 Ra, lifetime 500 h
RETLUX RLS 102 USB, 30LED RGB - LED Light Strip
RETLUX RLS 102 USB, 30LED RGB
299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY15 254,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
LED Light Strip , dimmable, self-adhesive, adjustable light colour, energy label F, one piece in package
Cloud b Tranquil Turtle Turtle dark blue - Light Projector
Cloud b Tranquil Turtle Turtle dark blue
1,019,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY30 713,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
Light Projector - children's, indoor, 3 AA batteries, dimensions 10 × 27 × 19 cm (H×W×D)
Canpol babies BabiesBoo Lenochodo with melodies 3in1 - Light Projector
Canpol babies BabiesBoo Lenochodo with melodies 3in1
679,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY30 475,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
Light Projector - Children's, indoor, 3 AAA batteries, animal projection motif, 3 modes
ZAZU Elephant Emmy breathing light - Light Projector
ZAZU Elephant Emmy breathing light
849,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 679,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, 3 AA batteries, the red colour of the light, dimensions 11,5 × 3 cm (H×W)
BOT Space Sky Projector GP1 - Light Projector
BOT Space Sky Projector GP1
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY10 899,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, mains power, voltage 5 V, the motif of projecting the universe, 12 modes, Dimensions 11.2 × 10.8 × 10.9 cm (H×W×D)
Govee Neon 2 Matter flexible strip, RGBIC, 5 m - LED Light Strip
Govee Neon 2 Matter flexible strip, RGBIC, 5 m
2,990,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY10 2,691,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
LED Light Strip - smart, 500 cm, dimmable, self-adhesive, 420 LED(s), mains power supply, compatible with Apple Home, Apple Siri shortcuts, Google Home, Samsung SmartThings and...
IMMAX NEO Smart 3 m, RGB + CCT, colour + dimmable, Zigbee, TUYA, MUSIC - LED Light Strip
IMMAX NEO Smart 3 m, RGB + CCT, colour + dimmable, Zigbee, TUYA, MUSIC
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY30 700,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
LED Light Strip - smart, 300 cm, dimmable, self-adhesive, adjustable light colour, mains power supply, adjustable light temperature (2700-6500 K), compatible with Apple Siri...
BOT Night Sky Projector Dinosaur Egg DV1, colour - Light Projector
BOT Night Sky Projector Dinosaur Egg DV1, colour
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY10 899,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, mains power, the motif of projecting the universe, white, blue, red, green and purple light colour
BOT Smart LED strip Neon, RGB, 5 m - LED Light Strip
BOT Smart LED strip Neon, RGB, 5 m
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY10 899,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
LED Light Strip - smart, 500 cm, dimmable, self-adhesive, adjustable light colour, mains power supply, compatible with Apple Siri shortcuts, Tuya and Smartlife, supported OS:...
BOT Night Sky Projector S3 music & flexible, blue - Light Projector
BOT Night Sky Projector S3 music & flexible, blue
1,399,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY20 1,119,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector - baby, interior, mains power, the theme of projecting the universe and the stars, white, yellow, blue, red, green, pink, purple and orange light colour
BOT S4 Night Sky Projector with Speaker - Light Projector
BOT S4 Night Sky Projector with Speaker
1,799,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY10 1,619,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Light Projector
Smoot Air Light Strip - LED Light Strip
Smoot Air Light Strip
690,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY30 483,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
LED Light Strip , 500 cm, dimmable, with remote control, adjustable light colour, mains power supply, one piece in package