Refresh the page

Deal weeks - Rubbish Bins

Discounts, codes, and cashbacks are limited-time promotions in which you can save a lot of money. If an item is on sale, you will see the new price right next to the old one. If a discount code applies to a product, you will find it in the category listing above the product price or in the product details below the image gallery. You must then enter the discount code in the "Use discount coupon" field before submitting your order. Items with a cashback option are also marked in the same way. If certain conditions are met after purchasing these products (e.g. registration of the goods on the manufacturer's website), you will receive part of the total price back. You can find out all the terms of the specific cashback policy in the product details.

All from 208
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click + 6 cartridges - Diaper pail
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click + 6 cartridges
Great price 1,499,- Save 52,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 1,199,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Diaper pail
Pebbly NBA202 Composter 3,5 l - Compost Bin
Pebbly NBA202 Composter 3,5 l
Discounted -11 % 919,- 1,039,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 735,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Compost Bin - 3,5l volume, dimensions: 19×21,5×19cm, made from metal, weight: 0,63kg, colour: beige
Pebbly NBA241 Composter, 3,5 l blue-grey - Compost Bin
Pebbly NBA241 Composter, 3,5 l blue-grey
Discounted -11 % 919,- 1,039,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 735,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Compost Bin - 3,5l volume, dimensions: 19×21,5×19cm, made from metal, weight: 0,63kg, colour: blue
Pebbly NBA242 Composter, 3,5 l olive - Compost Bin
Pebbly NBA242 Composter, 3,5 l olive
Discounted -11 % 919,- 1,039,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 735,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Compost Bin - 3,5l volume, dimensions: 19×21,5×19cm, made from metal, weight: 0,63kg, colour: green
Tommee Tippee Sangenic Simplee nappy basket + 6× cassette, grey - Diaper pail
Tommee Tippee Sangenic Simplee nappy basket + 6× cassette, grey
Great price 1,544,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY20 1,235,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Diaper pail with practical lid, for disposable and cloth diapers and odor-free
Tommee Tippee Simplee Diaper Basket, White - Diaper pail
Tommee Tippee Simplee Diaper Basket, White
Great price 617,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY15 524,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Diaper pail with practical lid and odor-free
Salente EcoBoost, electric composter, 3.8 l, white - Compost Bin
Salente EcoBoost, electric composter, 3.8 l, white
7,990,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY25 5,993,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 25% s kódem ALZADNY25.
Compost Bin - 3,8l volume, dimensions: 33×33,4×25,7cm, made from plastic, weight: 7,8kg, colour: white
GaGa's Waterproof Bag Forest World - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Waterproof Bag Forest World
Great price 279,- Save 20,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY15 237,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Nappy Bags - moisture-proof, 2 separate pockets, washable, zipper closure, strap for carrying or hanging on a snap, very light - 279 Kč/1 pc(s)
GaGa's Waterproof Diaper Bag Fox - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Waterproof Diaper Bag Fox
Great price 279,- Save 20,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY15 237,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Nappy Bags - waterproof sack, bag, with two pockets - 279 Kč/1 pc(s)
Leitz WOW Green - Rubbish Bin
Leitz WOW Green
Discounted -7 % 239,- 259,-
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Rubbish Bin material - plastic, green colour
GaGa's Crocodile Waterproof Bag - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Crocodile Waterproof Bag
279,-
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY15 237,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Nappy Bags - moisture-proof, 2 separate pockets, washable, zipper closure, strap for carrying or hanging on a snap, very light - 279 Kč/1 pc(s)
GaGa's Diaper Bag Branch - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Diaper Bag Branch
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY15 339,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 15 % s kódem ALZADNY15. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Nappy Bags - does not penetrate moisture or odour, one small inside pocket, washable, zipper closure, strap for carrying or hanging with snaps, material 100% polyester with PUL...
SIXTOL Car waste basket CAR TRASH 4, grey - Car Trash Can
SIXTOL Car waste basket CAR TRASH 4, grey
99,-
In stock > 20 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY20 79,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Car Trash Can - freestanding, dimensions 170 × 100 × 100 mm (H×W×D), material plastic, grey
Sixtol Car Trash 2, foldable - Car Trash Can
Sixtol Car Trash 2, foldable
119,-
In stock > 20 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY20 95,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Car Trash Can - Hanging, folding, Velcro fastening, volume 15 l, dimensions 290 × 260 mm (H×W), material fabric, black colour
GaGa's Waterproof Sea Bag - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Waterproof Sea Bag
Great price 279,- Save 20,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY30 195,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
Nappy Bags - reusable bags, machine washable, polyester material, natural motif - 279 Kč/1 pc(s)
GaGa's Waterproof Meadow Bag - Nappy Bags
GaGa's Waterproof Meadow Bag
Great price 279,- Save 20,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY25 209,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 25% s kódem ALZADNY25.
Nappy Bags - reusable bags, machine washable, polyester material, animal motif - 279 Kč/1 pc(s)
Brabantia Bo pedal 30 l grey - Rubbish Bin
Brabantia Bo pedal 30 l grey
3,119,-
On the way 2 pcs
Expected 31/08/2026
Buy with code ALZADNY10 2,807,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Rubbish Bin material - metal, grey colour, volume 30 l, opening with foot pedal, 29 cm x 64,7 cm x 35,8 cm
Lamart SENSOR LT8111 Touchless basket 30 l black - Rubbish Bin
Lamart SENSOR LT8111 Touchless basket 30 l black
Discounted -12 % 1,474,- 1,690,-
On the way > 5 pcs
Expected 24/08/2026
Buy with code ALZADNY20 1,179,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Rubbish Bin material - metal, black colour, volume 30 l, contacless opening, 34 cm x 54 cm x 25 cm

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB02