Roborock Saros 10R

Show alternatives
Product accessories
Don't like the alternatives?
Choose from the full offer
Vacuum Cleaners
Vacuum Cleaners Roborock
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners Roborock
Vacuums for Pet Hair
Vacuums for Pet Hair Roborock
Vacuum Cleaners with Mop
Vacuum Cleaners with Mop Roborock
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners with Mop
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners with Mop Roborock
Vacuum Cleaners for Carpets
Vacuum Cleaners for Carpets Roborock
Specifications
Power outlet type
Country
Czechia
Usage
Designation
Animal hair
Cleaning type
Vacuuming, Mopping
Specific Features
Navigation type
Laser, LiDAR
Number of side brushes
1
Overcome obstacle to height
4 cm
Function
Continue cleaning after recharging, Vacuum multiple rooms, Preset rooms scheduled for cleaning, Anti-tangle function, Automatic mop cover cleaning
Features
Control type
Remote control, Mobile application, Voice
Wireless technology
Wi-Fi
Compatibility
Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Features
Remote control, Softened wheels, Brush resistance against tangled hair
Surface type
Surface type
All types of floorings, Carpets, Smooth floorings
Power Supply
Power / Charging
with cable
Battery type
Li-ion
Charging time
3 h
Operating time
180 min
Battery capacity
6,400 mAh
Vacuum cleaner type
Vacuum cleaner type
Robotic
Design
Bagless
Multi-purpose vacuum type
2-in-1
Equipment & accessories
Charging accessories
Charging station
Brushes
For floor / carpets, With soft bristles, Side
Additional Accessories
Mopping textile, Water container, Cleaning station
Filter features
Shaker
Without shaker
Power consumption
Power input
66 W
Noise
Noise
65 dB
Collecting Container
Volume
2.7 l
Material
Plastic
Dimensions and weight
Width
35.3 cm
Height
7.98 cm
Depth
35 cm
Vacuum cleaner weight
1.6 kg
Colour
Colour
Black
Filter
Filter
HEPA
Charging station dimensions
Charging station height
48.8 cm
Charging station width
47.5 cm
Charging station depth
38.1 cm
All parameters
Vacuum Cleaners
Vacuum Cleaners Roborock
Best sellers, best robotic Vacuum Cleaners
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners reviews
Cheap robotic Vacuum Cleaners
Cheap robotic Vacuum Cleaners Roborock
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners Roborock
Vacuums for Pet Hair
Vacuums for Pet Hair Roborock
Vacuum Cleaners with Mop
Vacuum Cleaners with Mop Roborock
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners with Mop
Robotic Vacuum Cleaners with Mop Roborock
Vacuum Cleaners for Carpets
Vacuum Cleaners for Carpets Roborock
All categories
| Code: | ROBRV445 |
| Links: | Product Fiche Producer's Website: |
| Manufacturer information |
Roborock Germany GmbH, Harfstrr. 47, 40591 Düsseldorf, [email protected], +49 211 86942937
|