Refresh the page

Smart Electronics Oura

Smart Electronics Oura – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 255
Oura Ring 4 Rose Gold size 12 - Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Rose Gold size 12
-10 % off new 12,290,- New 13,690,-
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Rose Gold size 6 - Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Rose Gold size 6
-19 % off new 10,990,- New 13,690,-
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Silver size 5 - Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Silver size 5
-10 % off new 8,269,- New 9,190,-
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Gold vel. 10 - Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 Gold vel. 10
12,990,-
Slightly used - in stock 1 pcs
Smart Ring
Oura Ring 4 size 9 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 9 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 9, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 11 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 11 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 11, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 6 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 6 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 6, spare, charger is included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 8 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 8 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 8, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 12 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 12 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 12, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 10 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 10 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 10, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 7 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 7 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 7, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring Gen3 size 9 Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring Gen3 size 9 Charger
1,699,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 9, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 13 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 13 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 13, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring Gen3 size 7 Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring Gen3 size 7 Charger
1,699,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 7, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring Gen3 size 11 Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring Gen3 size 11 Charger
1,699,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 11, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring
Oura Ring 4 size 14 USB-C Charger - Smart Ring Charger
Oura Ring 4 size 14 USB-C Charger
1,699,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Smart Ring Charger - Size. 14, spare, charger included as standard with the smart ring

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB16