Children's Brain Teasers

Children's Brain Teasers – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 279
Rubik's Cube Tetris Rush Electronic - Brain Teaser
Rubik's Cube Tetris Rush Electronic
Discounted -7 % 519,- 559,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Dolce 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Dolce 3/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Keyhole 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Keyhole 4/6
399,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Ring 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Ring 4/6
399,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Hashtag 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Hashtag 3/6
399,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Twist 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Twist 4/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Cake 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Cake 4/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast - Valve 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast - Valve 4/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast - Arrows 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast - Arrows 3/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle cast - Jam 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle cast - Jam 3/6
399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle cast - Dice 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle cast - Dice 3/6
329,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Small Foot Puzzles set 4 pcs - Brain Teaser
Small Foot Puzzles set 4 pcs
313,-
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Brain Teaser - made of wood, suitable from 5 year(s)
Schmidt Tangrams in tin box - Brain Teaser
Schmidt Tangrams in tin box
129,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Brain Teaser - tangram, made of wood, suitable from 8 year(s)
Popular Set metal - wood 6 pcs - Brain Teaser
Popular Set metal - wood 6 pcs
209,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Brain Teaser - suitable from 3 years of age
In the category Children's Brain Teasers on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 279 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold