Refresh the page

Children's Brain Teasers

Children's Brain Teasers – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 277
Smart - Hansel and Gretel - Brain Teaser
Smart - Hansel and Gretel
New arrival 799,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Smart - IQ Gears - Brain Teaser
Smart - IQ Gears
Discounted -14 % 429,- 499,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Educational Insights Kanoodle Ultimate Champion - Brain Teaser
Educational Insights Kanoodle Ultimate Champion
Discounted -5 % 626,- 663,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Enigma 6/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Enigma 6/6
399,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Smart - Gemstones - Brain Teaser
Smart - Gemstones
Discounted -18 % 569,- 699,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Delta 3/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Delta 3/6
399,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Metal Puzzles - Double W - Brain Teaser
Metal Puzzles - Double W
249,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser - metal, suitable from 6 years
Smart - Counting Sheep - Brain Teaser
Smart - Counting Sheep
New arrival 599,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Smart - IQ Circuits - Brain Teaser
Smart - IQ Circuits
New arrival 399,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Nutcase 6/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Nutcase 6/6
399,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Duet 5/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Duet 5/6
339,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Wood & Rope puzzle - Glasses - Brain Teaser
Wood & Rope puzzle - Glasses
199,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser - 3D puzzle,,
Metal Puzzles - Double S - Brain Teaser
Metal Puzzles - Double S
249,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser - metal, suitable from 6 years
Educational Insights Kanoodle Fusion - Brain Teaser
Educational Insights Kanoodle Fusion
Discounted -6 % 670,- 716,-
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Ufo 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Ufo 4/6
399,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast a&a 2/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast a&a 2/6
399,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Chain 6/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Chain 6/6
339,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Secret box - Cabain in the woods - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Secret box - Cabain in the woods
799,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast H&H 5/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast H&H 5/6
399,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Mobius 4/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Mobius 4/6
399,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Padlock 5/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Padlock 5/6
379,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Dot 2/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Dot 2/6
399,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Trinity 6/6 - Brain Teaser
Huzzle Cast Trinity 6/6
329,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
Chess puzzle - Knight and Rook - Brain Teaser
Chess puzzle - Knight and Rook
309,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brain Teaser
In the category Children's Brain Teasers on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 277 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB11