VeryFit Z17C DIX03

Show alternatives
Product accessories

Don't like the alternatives?

Choose from the full offer

VeryFit Z17C DIX03

The VeryFit Z17C DIX03 is a smart fitness tracker for keeping track of your health and fitness. At first glance you will be captivated by the Black colour and Silicon strap band band. The 0,96 mm display will intuitively show you various types of information. The VeryFit Z17C DIX03 fitness tracker seamlessly works with Android and iOS and connects through Bluetooth and USB.

Smart Athletes Will Appreciate the VeryFit Z17C DIX03

The VeryFit Z17C DIX03 Fitness Bracelet will fascinate you with loads of clever features. The phone battery status indicator will tell you when to charge your phone. The integrated battery is, according to the manufacturer, about 240 s, so you don't have to worry about it running out of power just when you need to measure something vital.

VeryFit Z17C DIX03 Fitness Bracelet - Motivates You to Keep Moving

The VeryFit Z17C DIX03 tracks your sporting activity, e.g. Fitness, Walk and Run. The direct heart rate measurement guarantees that you will have a better overview of your heart's optimal training zone and therefore reaching optimal activity to burn enough calories. The tracker's calorie counter will help you keep to your optimal food intake. The pedometer motivates you to keep moving by recording and creating interesting statistics.

VeryFit Z17C DIX03 Fitness Tracker Key Features

  • Direct wrist-based heart rate tracking
  • Water resistant water resistance level
  • Functions: Lighting, Calendar, Day of the week, Alarm clock, Date, Alarm clock and Lighting
  • Smart features: Battery Status, Mobile Notifications, Vibration and Mobile Phone Control
  • GPS and Without sensors
  • OS compatibility: Android and iOS

Specifications

Purpose and compatibility

OS compatibility Android, iOS
Compatible OS Version Android 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 9.0, Android 8.0, Android 7.0, iOS 12, Android 6.0, iOS 11, iOS 10, Android 5.0, iOS 9, Android 4.4, iOS 8

Display

Dial Shape Angular
Glass Plastic

Design and durability

Case Material Plastic
Case colour Black
Weight 28 g

Connectivity and sensors

Wireless technology Bluetooth, GPS
Sensors and hardware Vibration

Functions

Sports tracking function Pedometer, Pulse, Calorie tracking
Health functions Monitor sleep

Software

App Language Czech
Interface Language Czech

Battery life and storage

Max. Battery Life 360 h (15 d)
Normal Battery Life 240 h (10 d)
Code:  WEAvrf09

Related categories

Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si VeryFit Z17C DIX03
Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte VeryFit Z17C DIX03
Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte VeryFit Z17C DIX03
Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: VeryFit Z17C DIX03