De Dietrich DOR7586BB

- 4 roky záruka po registraci
Show alternatives
Product accessories

Don't like the alternatives?

Choose from the full offer

De Dietrich DOR7586BB

Built-in Oven De Dietrich DOR7586BB Energy label

Are you searching for a new oven? Built-in Oven De Dietrich will give you a volume of 73 l litres and various functions. It's got a classic design, so it'll fit great in any setting. Cooking is easier and safer, thanks to this oven's telescopic grates. An energy class of A+ ensures that this oven does not waste electricity. The performance of the De Dietrich DOR7586BB integrated oven equals 3135 W. Do you hate wasting time cleaning the oven? This oven's pyrolytic cleaning cleans the oven for you. This cleaning process heats the interior to about 500°C, burning all impurities to ash.

De Dietrich DOR7586BB Integrated Oven Key Features

  • Telescopic grills make cooking safer and easier
  • Energy class of A+ means this model is quite energy-efficient
  • Cleans itself with pyrolytic cleaning
  • De Dietrich DOR7586BB integrated oven dimensions are 58,5 × 56 × 55 cm
Built-in Oven De Dietrich DOR7586BB Features/technology
Built-in Oven De Dietrich DOR7586BB Technical draft

De Dietrich DOR7586BB Integrated Oven Functions and Accessories

Aside from average features, the De Dietrich built-in oven is loaded with a number of other useful functions. Door dampeners you don't have to worry about shutting the oven too hard and damaging it. The integrated timer will shut off the oven automatically so that you won't overcook food. Steam heating will provide a full flavour, ensuring that it stays juicy.

Specifications

Power outlet type

Country USA, France

Design

Design Classic

Oven energy label

Energy efficiency class A+

Oven volume

Oven volume 73 l

Oven features

Oven programs Steam baking, Baking guide
Oven power input 3,135 W
Oven cleaning Pyrolytic
Sheet extension Telescopic
Oven control Fixed buttons
Oven door Soft closing

Oven features

Oven features Timer, Display, Large grill, Space for sheets
Network cable Yes, without plug

Oven dimensions and weight

Oven height 58.5 cm
Oven width 56 cm
Oven depth 55 cm

Oven colour

Oven colour Black
Code:  ELMTR037
Manufacturer information

BRANDT FRANCE, 5 av des Béthunes, CS 65 526 Saint Ouen l'aumône, 95 069 CERGY PONTOISE CEDEX, +33 892 02 88 01, [email protected]

Show more