Vacuum Cleaner Filters

Vacuum Cleaner Filters – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 635
SENCOR SVX 037HF Hepafilter for SVC 0725BK and SVC 8725GD - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 037HF Hepafilter for SVC 0725BK and SVC 8725GD
from  189,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
iRobot Filter Set Roomba Series E, I - Vacuum Filter
iRobot Filter Set Roomba Series E, I
649,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - for iRobot Roomba E, I Series, Includes 3 × HEPA Filter
Electrolux EF54 - Vacuum Filter
Electrolux EF54
Great price 98,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 78,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter - 2 motor filters for cutting out, for the AirMax, Excellio, Ergospace, Oxygen and Ultra Silencer series
Sencor SVX 020HF - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 020HF
from  93,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, inlet, washable, for SVC730GR / RD (ALTO) vacuum cleaners
Concept VP4360/VP4370/VP4380 - Vacuum Filter
Concept VP4360/VP4370/VP4380
from  185,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY30 130,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
Vacuum Filter - for Concept VP4360/VP4370/VP4380 vacuum cleaner models
ETA 1519 00090 Hepa Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 1519 00090 Hepa Filter
from  284,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter, ETA1519, ETA2519, ETA3519
Ariete Vacuum Cleaner Filters ART 2761, ART 2759 - Vacuum Filter
Ariete Vacuum Cleaner Filters ART 2761, ART 2759
from  185,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - set of hepa + foam filters for ART 2759, ART 2761 rod vacuum cleaners
Sencor SVX 014 - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 014
from  142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - For SVC 761x
Electrolux filter set ESKW4 - Vacuum Filter
Electrolux filter set ESKW4
579,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 463,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter Electrolux 800 - hepa, class H12, washable and suitable for allergy sufferers
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP435X - Vacuum Filter
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP435X
from  175,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY30 123,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 30% s kódem ALZADNY30.
Vacuum Filter - hepa, class H12, washable and suitable for allergy sufferers
Dyson Filter Unit For V10 - Vacuum Filter
Dyson Filter Unit For V10
from  1,469,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Filter unit for V10
ETA 0442 00051 - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0442 00051
Great price 142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - assembled, foldable HEPA filter, for: ETA0442 Verto, ETA1442 Verto, ETA2442 Verto
SENCOR SVX 051HF Hepafilter for SVC 9829WH - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 051HF Hepafilter for SVC 9829WH
149,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Sencor SVC 9829WH - hepa, round, suitable for allergy sufferers
ETA 0513 00080 Hepa Filter for Container - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0513 00080 Hepa Filter for Container
from  284,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter for container ETA0513
Electrolux EF167 - Vacuum Filter
Electrolux EF167
599,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 479,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter - compatible with Electrolux Pure Q9 and QX9 vacuum cleaner, 2 fine dust filters, washable and reusable
HEPA filter for container ETA 1493 00080 - Vacuum Filter
HEPA filter for container ETA 1493 00080
from  284,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - washable, for container ETA1943 Andare /ETA2493, Andare/ETA1494 Rios, ETA2494 Rios
Sencor SVX 009HF - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 009HF
from  142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, inlet and outlet, washable, for vacuum cleaner SVC1030 (CAT & DOG)
Philips FC8009/01 - Vacuum Filter
Philips FC8009/01
from  391,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Compatible with Philips SpeedPro, SpeedPro Aqua, 5000 and 5000 Aqua series, includes washable foam filter
ETA 0231 00040 Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0231 00040 Filter
159,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Filter ETA0231
ETA 2517 00100 Hepa Outlet Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 2517 00100 Hepa Outlet Filter
from  284,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter outlet ETA2517
Kärcher HEPA 13 VC 3 - Vacuum Filter
Kärcher HEPA 13 VC 3
from  469,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - for the VC 3
Electrolux ESKQ9 - Vacuum Filter
Electrolux ESKQ9
479,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code ALZADNY20 383,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 20 % s kódem ALZADNY20. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter - for vacuum cleaner PURE Q9, 2x pcs, washable, performance improvement
In the category Vacuum Cleaner Filters on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 635 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue