Police & Fire RC Models

Police & Fire RC Models – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 25
Tlapková Patrola Chase vehicle on remote control - Remote Control Car
Tlapková Patrola Chase vehicle on remote control
1,099,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Remote Control Car - police and rescue, suitable for indoors
Ata Merecedes-Benz Antos Fire Truck 4WD RTR - Remote Control Car
Ata Merecedes-Benz Antos Fire Truck 4WD RTR
1,352,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Remote Control Car -, scale: 1:20, electric DC engine, for use at home, suitable from 10 years
Tlapková Patrola Dino car with chase cart - Remote Control Car
Tlapková Patrola Dino car with chase cart
1,089,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Remote Control Car
Jeep Wrangler Police 1:12 2.4GHz - Remote Control Car
Jeep Wrangler Police 1:12 2.4GHz
1,519,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Remote Control Car -, scale: 1:12, electric DC engine, running time of 60 min on one charge, with on 2 rounds drive, suitable from 6 years
Amewi UH-60 CX Black Hawk Coast Guard Coaxial RC Helicopter, 3 Channel, RTF - RC Helicopter
Amewi UH-60 CX Black Hawk Coast Guard Coaxial RC Helicopter, 3 Channel, RTF
New arrival 879,-
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
RC Helicopter
Reobrix 22008 Technic fire truck 2888 parts, 1:12 - Remote Control Car
Reobrix 22008 Technic fire truck 2888 parts, 1:12
Discounted -10 % 4,499,- 4,999,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Remote Control Car
In the category Police & Fire RC Models on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 25 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold