Cheap HEPA Filters

On this page you will find HEPA Filters at the lowest prices, more so all HEPA Filters ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm marked at 48 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 368
BMK Replacement HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner Dyson V11 and V15, 3 pcs - Vacuum Filter
BMK Replacement HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner Dyson V11 and V15, 3 pcs
519,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Vacuum Filter
iRobot 4849957 - Vacuum Filter
iRobot 4849957
599,-
Currently Unavailable
Buy with code ALZADNY10 539,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 10 % s kódem ALZADNY10. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter iRobot - hepa, into the dust container, Cassette, for the robotic vacuum cleaner, suitable for allergy sufferers, set of 3 pieces in the package
Raycop OMNI AIR HEPA filter 2 pcs - Vacuum Filter
Raycop OMNI AIR HEPA filter 2 pcs
589,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY5 560,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 5 % s kódem ALZADNY5. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter Raycop OMNI AIR - hepa, set of 2 in a pack
Raycop RS PRO HEPA filter 2 pcs - Vacuum Filter
Raycop RS PRO HEPA filter 2 pcs
589,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Buy with code ALZADNY5 560,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart. Získejte slevu 5 % s kódem ALZADNY5. Klikněte a kód se uplatní automaticky.
Vacuum Filter Raycop RS PRO - hepa, set of 2 pieces in the package
BOSCH Filter for vacuum cleaners UniversalVac 15 and AdvancedVac 20 2.609.256. f35 - Vacuum Filter
BOSCH Filter for vacuum cleaners UniversalVac 15 and AdvancedVac 20 2.609.256. f35
575,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Bosch UniversalVac 15 and AdvancedVac 20 - hepa, cassette, washable and allergy-friendly
Narwal Flow/Z10 Pro HEPA filter for robot dustbin, 2 pcs - Vacuum Filter
Narwal Flow/Z10 Pro HEPA filter for robot dustbin, 2 pcs
599,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
Narwal Flow 2 HEPA filter for station, 2 pcs - Vacuum Filter
Narwal Flow 2 HEPA filter for station, 2 pcs
599,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, dust container, class H11, flat, for robotic vacuum cleaner, suitable for allergy sufferers, set of 2 in a pack
HOOVER U66 - Vacuum Cleaner Accessory
HOOVER U66
599,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Accessory - pre-filter filters and output filter for the Sprint Evo
iRobot Filter Set Roomba Series E, I - Vacuum Filter
iRobot Filter Set Roomba Series E, I
649,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - for iRobot Roomba E, I Series, Includes 3 × HEPA Filter
PHILIPS s-filter exhaust filter FC8038/01 - Vacuum Filter
PHILIPS s-filter exhaust filter FC8038/01
679,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA 13, for vacuum cleaners in the Marathon, Performer, Jewel, Specialist and Universe series
PHILIPS s-filter exhaust filter FC8038/01 - Vacuum Filter
PHILIPS s-filter exhaust filter FC8038/01
from  685,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA 13, for vacuum cleaners in the Marathon, Performer, Jewel, Specialist and Universe series
Kärcher HEPA 12 VC 6 - Vacuum Filter
Kärcher HEPA 12 VC 6
769,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - for VC 6
Miele Hygiene AirClean SF-HY 60 filter - Vacuum Filter
Miele Hygiene AirClean SF-HY 60 filter
1,090,-
Ordered on request
Vacuum Filter
Miele HEPA AirClean SF-HA 50-1 - Vacuum Filter
Miele HEPA AirClean SF-HA 50-1
1,090,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Miele Complete C2, Complete C3, Compact C1, Compact C2, Guard L1, Guard M1 and Guard S1 - hepa, Output, Class H13, Cassette, suitable for allergy sufferers

No longer sold