Cheap HEPA Filters

On this page you will find HEPA Filters at the lowest prices, more so all HEPA Filters ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm marked at 48 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 375
SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm - Vacuum Filter
SIXTOL Car VAC Filter, HEPA, 8 × 5.5 cm
48,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - hepa, conical
HOOVER S144 HEPA Pre-motor Filter - Vacuum Filter
HOOVER S144 HEPA Pre-motor Filter
49,-
On the way 1 pcs
Expected 30/09/2026
Vacuum Filter
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W - Vacuum Filter
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W
-50 % off new 49,- New 99,-
As good as new - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 44,-
Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 0301HF Hepafilter SVC 308/309 - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 0301HF Hepafilter SVC 308/309
73,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Sencor SVC 308 BK and SVC 309 - hepa, conical, washable and allergy-friendly
ETA 4238 00150 - Vacuum Filter
ETA 4238 00150
78,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter ETA 4238 - hepa, outlet, round
Sunny HEPA filter for iRobot Roomba j7 Combo, 10 Max - Vacuum Filter
Sunny HEPA filter for iRobot Roomba j7 Combo, 10 Max
89,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Vacuum Filter
Sunny Replacement HEPA filter for iRobot Roomba E5, E6, i7, i7+, 1 pc - Vacuum Filter
Sunny Replacement HEPA filter for iRobot Roomba E5, E6, i7, i7+, 1 pc
89,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Vacuum Filter
Sunny HEPA filter for iROBOT Roomba 500, 600 Series, 1 pc - Vacuum Filter
Sunny HEPA filter for iROBOT Roomba 500, 600 Series, 1 pc
95,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 020HF - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 020HF
Great price from  93,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, inlet, washable, for SVC730GR / RD (ALTO) vacuum cleaners
CareWave 1 × HEPA filter for Yeedi Cube / CC - Vacuum Filter
CareWave 1 × HEPA filter for Yeedi Cube / CC
99,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - hepa, for dust container, for robotic vacuum cleaner, suitable for allergy sufferers
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W - Vacuum Filter
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W
Great price 99,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 89,-
Vacuum Filter

No longer sold