Refresh the page

Cheap white Electric Kettles

On this page you will find white Electric Kettles at the lowest prices, more so all white Electric Kettles ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is SENCOR SWK 1102RS marked at 269 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 143
PHILCO PHWK 1791 - Electric Kettle
PHILCO PHWK 1791
790,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: stainless steel, filter, strix connector and backlit switch, type of filter: removable, white
AMICA KD 3011 - Electric Kettle
AMICA KD 3011
799,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: plastic, filter, strix connector and swivel base, type of filter: removable, white
SENCOR SWK 0550WH - Electric Kettle
SENCOR SWK 0550WH
799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: plastic, dual coat, filter, strix connector, swivel base, backlit switch, hidden spiral and cable storage compartment,...
ETA Crystal 3154 90010 - Electric Kettle
ETA Crystal 3154 90010
829,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: glass, filter, led light, swivel base, hidden spiral and cable storage compartment, type of filter: removable, white and...
Tefal KO140AE0 Thermo Protect White - Electric Kettle
Tefal KO140AE0 Thermo Protect White
849,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.5l, power: 1500W, material: stainless steel, dual coat, swivel base and backlit switch, type of filter: none, white
Philips 3000 Series HD9411/00 - Electric Kettle
Philips 3000 Series HD9411/00
849,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 2026ALZAEXTRA20 679,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, filter, swivel base and backlit switch, white
Russell Hobbs 20415-70/RH Colours+ Kettle Cream 2,4kw - Electric Kettle
Russell Hobbs 20415-70/RH Colours+ Kettle Cream 2,4kw
889,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2400W, material: stainless steel, filter, swivel base and hidden spiral, type of filter: removable, white
Concept RK3315 white - Electric Kettle
Concept RK3315 white
899,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 719,-
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: stainless steel, filter, swivel base and hidden spiral, type of filter: removable, white
Rohnson R-7802 - Electric Kettle
Rohnson R-7802
899,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 719,-
Electric Kettle - volume 1,5l, water boiled in a ceramic kettle is odourless, light indication of operation, automatic shutdown, overheating protection, 360° rotatable circular...
Concept RK-0020 - Electric Kettle
Concept RK-0020
899,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 719,-
Electric Kettle volume: 1.5l, power: 1350W, material: ceramics, strix connector, white and blue
Zelmer ZCK7620G - Electric Kettle
Zelmer ZCK7620G
929,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: plastic, filter, swivel base and backlit switch, type of filter: removable, white and yellow
Zelmer ZCK7620B - Electric Kettle
Zelmer ZCK7620B
929,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: plastic, filter, swivel base and backlit switch, type of filter: removable, white and blue
Rohnson R-7804 - Electric Kettle
Rohnson R-7804
-5 % off new 949,- New 999,-
Unsealed - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 759,-
Electric Kettle volume: 1.5l, power: 1200W, material: ceramics, swivel base, hidden spiral and cable storage compartment, type of filter: none, white, red and green
ETA Silvie 9604 90010 - Electric Kettle
ETA Silvie 9604 90010
New arrival 999,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle
Rohnson R-7717 Caramel - Electric Kettle
Rohnson R-7717 Caramel
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 799,-
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: plastic, swivel base, backlit switch, hidden spiral and cable storage compartment, type of filter: removable, white
SENCOR SWK 1780WH - Electric Kettle
SENCOR SWK 1780WH
999,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2200W, material: stainless steel, filter, strix connector, swivel base, hidden spiral and cable storage compartment, type of filter:...
BOSCH TWK3P421 - Electric Kettle
BOSCH TWK3P421
Amazing Deal 999,- Save 391,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Electric Kettle volume: 1.7l, power: 2400W, material: stainless steel, filter, strix connector and swivel base, type of filter: removable, white and black

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB04