Refresh the page

HEPA Filters

HEPA Filters – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.cz.

Continue
All from 303
Hyundai HF009 HEPA Filter - Vacuum Filter
Hyundai HF009 HEPA Filter
120,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner VC009
HOOVER U66 - Vacuum Cleaner Accessory
HOOVER U66
599,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Accessory - pre-filter filters and output filter for the Sprint Evo
ETA 0511 00040 Hepa Filter No. 13 - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0511 00040 Hepa Filter No. 13
from  284,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter no. 13 ETA0511, ETA1511
ETA 0516 00010 Hepa Filter - Vacuum Filter
ETA 0516 00010 Hepa Filter
from  284,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter ETA0516
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W - Vacuum Filter
HEPA filter for SGR-VD-G200W
Great price 99,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy at the price for both existing and new AlzaPlus+ members 89,-
Vacuum Filter
ETA 7235 00060 Hepa Filter + Foam Filter 1 + 1 pcs - Vacuum Filter
ETA 7235 00060 Hepa Filter + Foam Filter 1 + 1 pcs
from  284,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - Hepa filter + foam filter 1 + 1 pc ETA7235
TESLA RoboStar T30 - 3pcs of HEPA filter, 1pc of Microfibre Mop Pads - Vacuum Filter
TESLA RoboStar T30 - 3pcs of HEPA filter, 1pc of Microfibre Mop Pads
529,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - original accessories for TESLA robotic vacuum cleaner, 3pcs HEPA filter, 1pc of microfibre mop pad
ELECTROLUX EF 144 - Vacuum Filter
ELECTROLUX EF 144
Discounted -21 % 259,- 329,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - compatible with the ErgoRapido series (ZB3xxx, EERxxx) and the Rapido series (ZB5xxx, ZB6xxx) cordless vacuum cleaners
Domo DO215SV-6 - Vacuum Filter
Domo DO215SV-6
from  205,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - spare, HEPA filter for vacuum cleaners DO219SV and DO1001SV
Fieldmann FDU 901001 - Vacuum Filter
Fieldmann FDU 901001
159,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - cotton filter for the ash vacuum cleaner FDU 201001-E
Niceboy ION HEPA Hurricane R1/R3 - Vacuum Filter
Niceboy ION HEPA Hurricane R1/R3
199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Niceboy ION Hurricane R1 and ION Hurricane R3 - hepa, class H13, conical
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP4140/VP4150/VP4151/VP4160 - Vacuum Filter
CONCEPT HEPA filter VP4140/VP4150/VP4151/VP4160
from  166,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - hepa, class H11, washable and suitable for allergy sufferers
Sencor SVX 007HF - Vacuum Filter
Sencor SVX 007HF
from  142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA, input and output, washable, for SVC7CA vacuum cleaners
Siguro VT-X003 Filter for SGR-VT-D300 - Vacuum Filter
Siguro VT-X003 Filter for SGR-VT-D300
Great price 199,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 043HF Filter Set SVC 1035/38 - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 043HF Filter Set SVC 1035/38
from  189,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - SVC 1035/38 filter set
SENCOR SVX 018HF - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 018HF
from  142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - set for SVC 60x vacuum cleaners
Rohnson R-1214 Hepa - Vacuum Cleaner Accessory
Rohnson R-1214 Hepa
249,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Cleaner Accessory HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner Rohnson R-1214 Cyclone Force
Rohnson R-1215Hepa - Vacuum Filter
Rohnson R-1215Hepa
299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Rohnson - hepa, for dust container, round, washable and allergy friendly
Rohnson R-1218Hepa - Vacuum Filter
Rohnson R-1218Hepa
from  293,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - spare, HEPA filter for vacuum cleaner R-1218, replacement is recommended once every 12 months, filter is washable, filter type is HEPA H13
SENCOR SVX 026HF - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 026HF
from  113,-
In stock > 20 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - HEPA outlet filter for the SVC 730xx vacuum cleaner, reusable, washable
Tesla RoboStar iQ100 HEPA - Vacuum Filter
Tesla RoboStar iQ100 HEPA
249,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 017HF - Vacuum Filter
SENCOR SVX 017HF
from  142,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter - set, for SVC 610/611 vacuum cleaners - from 47 Kč/pcs
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite Filter Kit - Vacuum Filter
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Lite Filter Kit
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Vacuum Filter Xiaomi - hepa, round, set
In the category HEPA Filters on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 303 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB08