Refresh the page

Most expensive pepper Mills

This page includes the most expensive pepper Mills, or more specifically all products from the category pepper Mills sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest. This way, the most luxurious pieces can stand out. At the moment, the most expensive product is Zwilling Enfinigy spice grinder set 2pcs, which costs 2,699 Kč incl. VAT. Check it out, you may like it. Or you’ll get inspired.
All from 285
Zassenhaus KÖLN Electric Pepper Mill, USB, 14 cm, Black - Spice Grinder
Zassenhaus KÖLN Electric Pepper Mill, USB, 14 cm, Black
859,-
Ordered on request
Spice Grinder
APS Element Pepper grinder, concrete - Spice Grinder
APS Element Pepper grinder, concrete
843,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder - earthenware, pepper
WMF spice grinder De Luxe 667716040 - Spice Grinder
WMF spice grinder De Luxe 667716040
-9 % off new 789,- New 869,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 710,-
Spice Grinder - stainless steel and glass, spices, pepper and salt, adjustable grinding fineness, diameter: 6 cm, weight: 310 g
AdHoc Levo Salt or Pepper Grinder, Ash Wood, Dark Wood, 15cm - Spice Grinder
AdHoc Levo Salt or Pepper Grinder, Ash Wood, Dark Wood, 15cm
780,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder
AdHoc Akasia Salt and Pepper Grinder, Dark Wood - Spice Grinder
AdHoc Akasia Salt and Pepper Grinder, Dark Wood
780,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder
Orava PM-15 - Spice Grinder
Orava PM-15
752,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder - for black pepper and for salt
Cole & Mason London Natural Beech Pepper Mill 13cm - Spice Grinder
Cole & Mason London Natural Beech Pepper Mill 13cm
749,-
In stock 4 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder
Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Pepper Mill 13cm - Spice Grinder
Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Pepper Mill 13cm
749,-
In stock 1 pcs at the supplier's
Spice Grinder
TESCOMA PRESIDENT for pepper/salt 659560.00 - Spice Grinder
TESCOMA PRESIDENT for pepper/salt 659560.00
749,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Spice Grinder - for spices, for black pepper and for salt, electrical grinder, made of stainless steel, adjustable grinding? yes, 1 piece(s) in set
Küchenprofi Salt and pepper mill Vienna 8.5 cm - Mill Set
Küchenprofi Salt and pepper mill Vienna 8.5 cm
699,-
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Mill Set - pepper and salt, manual grinder, made of acrylic and metal, 2 piece(s) in set

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB01