Refresh the page

Best sellers, best multi-tool Accessories

We also think that you deserve the best. That’s why on this page, we ranked multi-tool Accessories from the most sold to the least sold. You have 284 products to choose from. Customers have the most interest in Siguro Grinding wheel Roll Sharp, which you can buy for 1,999 Kč incl. VAT. If you’re intrested in multi-tool Accessories in terms of the highest reviews, then look at the multi-tool Accessories reviews and tests category.
All from 284
ORION Knife sharpener. + carbide 3in1 UH/ker - Knife Sharpener
ORION Knife sharpener. + carbide 3in1 UH/ker
399,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knife Sharpener
TESCOMA Presto sharpener 20 cm - Honing Steel
TESCOMA Presto sharpener 20 cm
359,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel
FIELDMANN Sharpener including 4 attachments FDN 2010 - Knife Sharpener
FIELDMANN Sharpener including 4 attachments FDN 2010
299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knife Sharpener - sharpener, including 4 attachments, precision sharpening, ideal for garden and household
Wüsthof Pocket knife sharpener red - Knife Sharpener
Wüsthof Pocket knife sharpener red
New arrival 239,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Knife Sharpener
Yato 2-in-1 Knife Sharpener - Knife Sharpener
Yato 2-in-1 Knife Sharpener
239,-
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knife Sharpener - for steel and ceramic knives, equipped with diamond and ceramic blades
Mechanical knife sharpener - Knife Sharpener
Mechanical knife sharpener
167,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Knife Sharpener - mechanical, for grinding steel
KREATOR Knife and scissors grinder KRTH01101 - Knife Sharpener
KREATOR Knife and scissors grinder KRTH01101
109,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Knife Sharpener
Verk 07493 6-in-1 Knife and Scissor Sharpener, Black/Red - Knife Sharpener
Verk 07493 6-in-1 Knife and Scissor Sharpener, Black/Red
New arrival 229,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Knife Sharpener
F. Dick Household Honing Steel, 20cm long, round design - Honing Steel
F. Dick Household Honing Steel, 20cm long, round design
New arrival 651,-
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel
F. Dick DICK DarkNitro, 30cm long, oval - Honing Steel
F. Dick DICK DarkNitro, 30cm long, oval
New arrival 4,732,-
In stock 5 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel
F. Dick DICK REGULARCUT 30cm oval – Red/Black - Honing Steel
F. Dick DICK REGULARCUT 30cm oval – Red/Black
New arrival 1,677,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel
F. Dick Dick MULTIRON, 30 cm Long with an Oval Design - Honing Steel
F. Dick Dick MULTIRON, 30 cm Long with an Oval Design
New arrival 3,548,-
In stock 3 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel
F. Dick EUROCUT Oval 30cm with Fine Cut - Honing Steel
F. Dick EUROCUT Oval 30cm with Fine Cut
New arrival 1,297,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Honing Steel

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB07