Refresh the page

Xbox Series

Xbox Series logo

Get the Xbox Series X - the most powerful game console in the world. You can play next-generation games on it in up to 4K resolution at 60 frames per second, but thanks to its backward compatibility, classic titles from older consoles will stay available to you. The convenient Xbox Game Pass subscription will then give you access to hundreds of great games at an affordable monthly price. Want a universal next-gen home console? Then the Xbox Series is an obvious choice.

All from 1,568
Sponsored
Glorious GHS Eternal - Black - Gaming Headphones
Glorious GHS Eternal - Black
1,499,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 974,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE, Xbox Series, Nintendo...
Sponsored
Glorious GHS Eternal - White - Gaming Headphones
Glorious GHS Eternal - White
1,499,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 974,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE, Xbox Series, Nintendo...
Our brand
Rapture BARGHEST black/orange - Gaming Headphones
Rapture BARGHEST black/orange
Great price 899,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 764,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox Series, Nintendo Switch and...
Razer Blackshark V2 X - White - Gaming Headphones
Razer Blackshark V2 X - White
Amazing Deal 1,699,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 1,359,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE and Xbox Series, 7.1...
HyperX Cloud III Black - Gaming Headphones
HyperX Cloud III Black
2,490,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 30%HP2026 1,743,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, on-ear, closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, USB-A, USB-C, for PC, PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series, game mode, frequency range: 10...
Seagate Expansion Card for Xbox Series X/S 1TB - External Hard Drive
Seagate Expansion Card for Xbox Series X/S 1TB
Amazing Deal 5,999,- Save 6,991,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
External Hard Drive -, interface: NVMe, storage capacity of 1000GB
Seagate Expansion Card for Xbox Series X/S 2TB - External Hard Drive
Seagate Expansion Card for Xbox Series X/S 2TB
Amazing Deal 9,999,- Save 4,330,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
External Hard Drive -, interface: NVMe, storage capacity of 2000GB
HyperX Cloud Alpha Red - Gaming Headphones
HyperX Cloud Alpha Red
2,490,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 30%HP2026 1,743,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE and Xbox Series, game...
MOZA Racing CRP2 Two Pedals (throttle+brake) - Steering Wheel Pedals
MOZA Racing CRP2 Two Pedals (throttle+brake)
9,790,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Steering Wheel Pedals CRP2 Two Pedals (throttle+brake)
LAMAX Heroes Guard1 - Gaming Headphones
LAMAX Heroes Guard1
499,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 2026ALZAEXTRA20 399,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series, game mode, volume control, IPX4...
Trust GXT1492W RAVOX Wired White - Gaming Headphones
Trust GXT1492W RAVOX Wired White
699,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 594,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, on-ear, closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series, volume control, frequency range: 20 Hz-20000...
WD Black C50 Expansion Card 1TB  (Xbox Series) - External Hard Drive
WD Black C50 Expansion Card 1TB (Xbox Series)
4,799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
External Hard Drive -, interface: NVMe, storage capacity of 1000GB
Seagate Game Drive for Xbox 2TB - External Hard Drive
Seagate Game Drive for Xbox 2TB
Great price 3,999,- Save 100,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
External Hard Drive - 2,5", interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0), storage capacity of 2000GB
Glorious GHS Eternal RGB - Black - Gaming Headphones
Glorious GHS Eternal RGB - Black
2,199,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 1,429,-
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, USB-A, USB-C, for PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox ONE, Xbox...
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA 5) - Xbox Series X - Console Game
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA 5) - Xbox Series X
Amazing Deal 599,- Save 100,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Console Game - Xbox Series X, physical version, genre: action
YENKEE YHP 3006 TRINITY - Gaming Headphones
YENKEE YHP 3006 TRINITY
469,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Buy with code 2026ALZAEXTRA20 375,- The discount code gives the option of applying a discount on a given product when entering the code in the shopping cart.
Gaming Headphones - wired, with microphone, headset, full‑size (over-ear), closed construction, 3,5mm Jack, for PC, PlayStation 5 and Xbox Series, volume control, IPX4...
NHL 23 - Xbox One - Console Game
NHL 23 - Xbox One
899,-
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 809,-
Console Game - Xbox One S / Xbox One X, Xbox Series X, physical version, Czech subtitles, genre: sport, Xbox Live Gold subscription required for online play
In the category Xbox Series on Alza.cz, we currently have a total of 1568 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB23