Cheap heating Pads

On this page you will find heating Pads at the lowest prices, more so all heating Pads ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is Epicstar Warm Clothes Pillow - adhesive 1 piece marked at 29 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 128
Adonis Warm neck pillow - Warming Pad
Adonis Warm neck pillow
224,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Warming Pad - to perfectly warm all parts of the body
Adonis Warm wheat pillow - Warming Pad
Adonis Warm wheat pillow
225,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Warming Pad - for perfect warming of all parts of the body
ORION Thermophore SOVA 0,6 l rubber/polyester - Heat Pad
ORION Thermophore SOVA 0,6 l rubber/polyester
249,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Heat Pad - volume 0,6 l, in plush packaging, owl motif, to fill with hot water, designed to warm the bed/strained back/abdomen
3M Nexcare ColdHot Therapy Comfort - Cooling compress
3M Nexcare ColdHot Therapy Comfort
Great price 289,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cooling compress - non-toxic gel, safe for the whole family, repeated use, natural pain relief, gel biodegradable to 99% *
Sissel Gel Eye Mask - Cooling compress
Sissel Gel Eye Mask
289,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Cooling compress - reduces swelling, relaxing, for headaches, migraine, allergies or hay fever, in case of sinusitis or bruising, fastened with Velcro, can be refrigerated or...
MyPauze Koala Heating Pad - Warming Pad
MyPauze Koala Heating Pad
New arrival 290,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Warming Pad
MyPauze Cat Heating Pad - Warming Pad
MyPauze Cat Heating Pad
New arrival 290,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Warming Pad
Orion Thermophore rubber/polyester sheep 0,75 l - Warming Pad
Orion Thermophore rubber/polyester sheep 0,75 l
298,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Warming Pad in a sheep-shaped bag to warm a cold bed and a sore back, warm stiff muscles, help with abdominal pain
Spaderm Cosmetic Paraffin Wax 1 kg - Paraffin Oil
Spaderm Cosmetic Paraffin Wax 1 kg
299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Paraffin Oil - therapeutic paraffin, wrap for hands and feet, relaxes muscles and joints, improves blood circulation, in the form of beads
NIP Heating Pad with Lavender Scent - Warming Pad
NIP Heating Pad with Lavender Scent
New arrival 359,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Warming Pad

No longer sold