Refresh the page

Alza Benefit slevy - String Trimmers & Brush Cutters

Program pro zaměstnance a VIP klienty zapojených firem a organizací

All from 22
ALZATOOLS PRO Brushcutter AKU CBBC40V Brushless BatteryONE 20V (without AKU) - Brush Cutter
ALZATOOLS PRO Brushcutter AKU CBBC40V Brushless BatteryONE 20V (without AKU)
Great price 3,990,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 3,591,-
Brush Cutter - cordless, string and blade cutting tool
EXTOL INDUSTRIAL Brushless AKU brushcutter 20V 8791900(2x2 Ah) - Brush Cutter
EXTOL INDUSTRIAL Brushless AKU brushcutter 20V 8791900(2x2 Ah)
4,390,-
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Brush Cutter - cordless, 2Ah, 2, 380 mm cutting width, string and blade cutting tool, weight: 4,8 kg
MOVA Lawnmower AKU 20V, set (1x4Ah) - Strimmer
MOVA Lawnmower AKU 20V, set (1x4Ah)
3,799,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Strimmer - cordless motor, 4Ah, 1 batteries, 500 W, working width: 380 mm, string cutting system, weight: 3 kg
MAKITA Electric trimmer 700W - Strimmer
MAKITA Electric trimmer 700W
4,390,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Strimmer - electric motor, 700 W, working width: 350 mm, string cutting system, weight: 4,3 kg
MOVA Lawnmower AKU 60V, set (1x2,5Ah) - Strimmer
MOVA Lawnmower AKU 60V, set (1x2,5Ah)
New arrival 8,499,-
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Strimmer - cordless motor, 2,5Ah, 1 batteries, working width: 400 mm, string and blade cutting system, weight: 4,1 kg
AlzaTools Spare Cutting Head for AT-CBBC40V - Spool
AlzaTools Spare Cutting Head for AT-CBBC40V
Great price 299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 269,-
Spool for AT-CBBC40V
ALZATOOLS Spare Blade for AT-CBBC40V - Mowerknife
ALZATOOLS Spare Blade for AT-CBBC40V
Great price 299,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 269,-
Mowerknife - for AT-CBBC40V
ALZATOOLS Trimmer Line Spool (for CSC40V) - Spool
ALZATOOLS Trimmer Line Spool (for CSC40V)
Great price 199,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Add AlzaPlus+ and save instantly 179,-
Spool - replacement spool with trimmer line for grass trimmers, black finish, line diameter 1.6mm, line length 3.8m, includes a fully wound trimmer head, made of ABS plastic and...
MAKITA UR003GZ01 40V, without battery XGT - Brush Cutter
MAKITA UR003GZ01 40V, without battery XGT
10,590,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Brush Cutter
MAKITA UR008GZ01 40V, without battery XGT - Brush Cutter
MAKITA UR008GZ01 40V, without battery XGT
11,090,-
In stock > 5 pcs at the supplier's
Brush Cutter
BOSCH Professional Chainsaw Oil 1L F.016.800.642 - Motor Oil
BOSCH Professional Chainsaw Oil 1L F.016.800.642
539,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Motor Oil - for garden equipment, volume 1L - 539 Kč/1 l

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB12