Refresh the page

Cheap gymnastics

On this page you will find gymnastics at the lowest prices, more so all gymnastics ranked from the lowest to the highest price. It will be easier to see products that are now marked at their lowest price. The item with the lowest price in this category is Rebel RBA-3066 Massage Hula Hoop with weights 43 cm, blue marked at 269 Kč incl. VAT. Is this what you’re looking for?
All from 129
Rebel RBA-3066 Massage Hula Hoop with weights 43 cm, blue - Hula Hoop
Rebel RBA-3066 Massage Hula Hoop with weights 43 cm, blue
269,-
In stock 2 pcs at the supplier's
Hula Hoop
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink - Hula Hoop
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink
-25 % off new 299,- New 399,-
As good as new - in stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - with adjustable length, massage plates, rotating weight, waist circumference 60 - 118 cm, weight 300 g
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink - Hula Hoop
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink
-17 % off new 329,- New 399,-
Unsealed - in stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - with adjustable length, massage plates, rotating weight, waist circumference 60 - 118 cm, weight 300 g
Rebel RBA-3067 Massage Hula Hoop with weight, LCD, 44 cm, pink - Hula Hoop
Rebel RBA-3067 Massage Hula Hoop with weight, LCD, 44 cm, pink
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs at the supplier's
Hula Hoop
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink - Hula Hoop
HMS HHW02 massage hula hoop with weights, pink
399,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - with adjustable length, massage plates, rotating weight, waist circumference 60 - 118 cm, weight 300 g
GymBeam Hula Hoop - Hula Hoop
GymBeam Hula Hoop
399,-
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - classic, foldable, diameter 100 cm, hoop weight 1390 g, pink and black
Merco YS 25 Multipack Gymnastics Bar 4 pcs 80 cm - Rod
Merco YS 25 Multipack Gymnastics Bar 4 pcs 80 cm
-8 % off new 459,- New 500,-
Unsealed - in stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Rod - wooden, diameter 25 mm and 5 lengths for gymnastic and stretching exercises, multipack 4 pcs
HMS HHW11 Plus size black massage hula hoop with weights - Hula Hoop
HMS HHW11 Plus size black massage hula hoop with weights
459,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - with weight, diameter 48 cm, hoop weight 800 g, weight 400 g, black
HMS HHW11 Plus size pink massage hula hoop with weights - Hula Hoop
HMS HHW11 Plus size pink massage hula hoop with weights
459,-
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Hula Hoop - with weight, diameter 48 cm, hoop weight 800 g, weight 400 g, pink

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB02